Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Kathleen "Kathy" Lowe, Century 21 Affiliated - Contact: 951-551-0971
30822 Midnight Moon Lane Murrieta, CA 92563
Sold on 11/08/2024
$702,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/08/2024
11/08/2024
Lot Size
6,534 SQFT
6,534 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2019
2019
Listed By
Kathleen "Kathy" Lowe, DRE #01829767 CA, Century 21 Affiliated, Contact: 951-551-0971
Bought with
Jennie Wheeler, DRE #02213392 CA, Coldwell Banker Assoc.brkr-Mur
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:32 AM GMT+0000
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:32 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $112
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,319 sqft
$ (+/-)
Aug 23, 2024
Price Changed
$709,000
-1%
-$10,000
Aug 12, 2024
Price Changed
$719,000
-1%
-$6,000
Aug 04, 2024
Price Changed
$725,000
-1%
-$10,000
Jul 12, 2024
Listed
$735,000
-
-
Additional Information: Temecula, Ca | 951-551-0971