Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Gail Williams, Century 21 Affiliated / Terri Holladay
26421 Harrisburg Drive Menifee, CA 92586
Sold on 02/22/2023
$345,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/22/2023
02/22/2023
Lot Size
6,970 SQFT
6,970 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1973
1973
Listed By
Gail Williams, DRE #00760722 CA, Century 21 Affiliated
Terri Holladay, Century 21 Affiliated
Terri Holladay, Century 21 Affiliated
Bought with
Kalinda Smith, Westwind Realty
Kalinda Smith, Westwind Realty
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:55 AM GMT+0000
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:55 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $392
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Source: Public
- Sewer: Publicsewer
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,777 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 10, 2023
Price Changed
$345,500
-4%
-$15,500
Nov 04, 2022
Price Changed
$361,000
-5%
-$19,000
Oct 03, 2022
Price Changed
$380,000
-1%
-$4,750
Sep 13, 2022
Price Changed
$384,750
-5%
-$20,250
Jul 19, 2022
Listed
$405,000
-
-