Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Fadi Elabdallah, Century 21 Affiliated - Contact: 951-294-7293
0 Vacant Land Menifee, CA 92587
Sold on 05/01/2023
$275,000 (USD)
8.2
ACRES
Sold Date:
05/01/2023
05/01/2023
Lot Size
8.2 acres
8.2 acres
Type
Land
Land
Views
Hills, Canyon, Neighborhood, Mountain(s), City Lights
Hills, Canyon, Neighborhood, Mountain(s), City Lights
County
Riverside County
Riverside County
Listed By
Fadi Elabdallah, DRE #01434498 CA, Century 21 Affiliated, Contact: 951-294-7293
Bought with
Steve Quintero, First Team Real Estate
Steve Quintero, First Team Real Estate
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:55 AM GMT+0000
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:55 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Lot Information
- Agricultural
- Cul-De-Sac
- Lot Over 40000 Sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 08, 2023
Price Changed
$285,000
-5%
-$14,000
Dec 21, 2022
Price Changed
$299,000
-9%
-$30,000
Dec 04, 2022
Price Changed
$329,000
-15%
-$60,000
Aug 13, 2022
Listed
$389,000
-
-
Additional Information: Temecula, Ca | 951-294-7293