Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Denise Vasquez, Century 21 Affiliated - Contact: 951-733-3309
3979 Ash Street Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Sold on 11/06/2024
$680,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/06/2024
11/06/2024
Lot Size
8,276 SQFT
8,276 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2005
2005
Listed By
Denise Vasquez, DRE #01464989 CA, Century 21 Affiliated, Contact: 951-733-3309
Bought with
Diana Rojas, Re/Max Top Producers
Diana Rojas, Re/Max Top Producers
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:55 AM GMT+0000
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:55 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $155
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 3,840 sqft
$ (+/-)
Oct 03, 2024
Price Changed
$669,000
-1%
-$6,000
Sep 26, 2024
Price Changed
$675,000
-1%
-$10,000
Sep 07, 2024
Price Changed
$685,000
-5%
-$35,000
Aug 15, 2024
Price Changed
$720,000
-3%
-$25,000
Jul 02, 2024
Listed
$745,000
-
-
Additional Information: Temecula, Ca | 951-733-3309